ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Denmark ( Dánsko)

8.1.2015 12:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
0100221- 6
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
2 Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
1 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
barva kamene
0001000- 1
7.1.2015 21:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
20030011 7
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
1 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
03101100 6
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
2 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
1 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
barva kamene *
402343-- 16
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Valdavicius Gustas
2 Cepulis Povis
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene
010000-- 1
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
000101-- 2
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
232040-- 11
5.1.2015 21:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene
00001010 2
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
01000201 4
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Gregori Noel
1 Prezelj Luka
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Razinger Urban
barva kamene
0010000- 1
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
3003110- 8
date time game track competition
8.1.2015 12:00 ESP 6 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Men :Men Qualification
DEN 1
7.1.2015 21:00 AUT 7 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
DEN 6
7.1.2015 14:30 DEN 16 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
LTU 1
6.1.2015 14:30 HUN 2 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
DEN 11
5.1.2015 21:00 DEN 2 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
TUR 4
4.1.2015 14:30 SLO 1 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
DEN 8


4SJACOBSEN Tobias Thune
3RASMUSSEN Mads Norgaard
2SOE Oliver Rosenkrands
1FEHRENKAMP Thor Woldbye
ARASMUSSEN Tobias Engelhardt
CFREDERIKSEN Freddy Frost
Team LeaderJORGENSEN Asmus Blaedel