ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Finland ( Finsko)

8.1.2015 8:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordlund Isak
2 Fellman Jonas
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene
01120100 5
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
alternate Kajan David
barva kamene *
10001014 7
7.1.2015 11:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
200113-- 7
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordlund Isak
2 Fellman Jonas
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene
010000-- 1
6.1.2015 21:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Louvier Axel
1 Favret-Tichit Jérémy
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Morard Quentin
barva kamene
2021200- 7
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordlund Isak
2 Fellman Jonas
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene *
0100012- 4
5.1.2015 11:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordberg Orvar
2 Nordlund Isak
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Fellman Jonas
barva kamene
0100102- 4
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Bruinsma Joey
1 Van den Hurk Tobias
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Miog Stefano
barva kamene *
1022020- 7
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene *
2340010- 10
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Fellman Jonas
2 Nordlund Isak
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene
0000101- 2
date time game track competition
8.1.2015 8:00 FIN 5 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
SVK 7
7.1.2015 11:15 LAT 7 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
FIN 1
6.1.2015 21:00 FRA 7 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
FIN 4
5.1.2015 11:15 FIN 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
NED 7
4.1.2015 14:30 CZE 10 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
FIN 2

4SLUNDBERG Melker
3NORDBERG Orvar
2NORDLUND Isak
1HANSES Hemming
AFELLMAN Jonas
CTÄHTINEN Tero
Team LeaderWICKSTRÖM Mari