ejcc csc csc
sv

EJCC 2015 Men

team wins losses games ends stones

Group A

team wins losses games points
1 RUS 5 0 5 5
2 GER 4 1 5 4
3 ESP 3 2 5 3
4 ENG 2 3 5 2
5 POL 1 4 5 1
6 ROU 0 5 5 0
4.1.2015 8:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ROU

ROU

4 Matau Cristian
3 Oroian Rares
2 Cabas Andrei
1 Radu Cosmin
SKIP Matau Cristian
VICESKIP Oroian Rares
barva kamene
0010020- 3
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
1204105- 13
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
GER

GER

4 Muskatewitz Marc
3 Rothballer Daniel
2 Wiest Michael
1 Oswald Sebastian
SKIP Muskatewitz Marc
alternate Litke Merlin
barva kamene
00200202 6
POL

POL

4 Janowski Michal
3 Molski Szymon
2 Twardowski Filip
1 Bialas Slawomir
alternate Janowski Michal
barva kamene *
10001010 3
4.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Vaskov Mikhail
barva kamene *
101001101 5
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Gibson Scott
2 Kendall Oliver
1 Whittle James
SKIP Fowler Ben
alternate Barker Jake
barva kamene
010110010 4
5.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ROU

ROU

4 Matau Cristian
3 Oroian Rares
2 Cabas Andrei
SKIP Matau Cristian
VICESKIP Oroian Rares
barva kamene
000100-- 1
POL

POL

4 Janowski Michal
3 Molski Szymon
2 Twardowski Filip
1 Bialas Slawomir
alternate Janowski Michal
barva kamene *
312031-- 10
5.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Vaskov Mikhail
barva kamene
0002211- 6
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
0110000- 2
5.1.2015 8:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Gibson Scott
2 Kendall Oliver
1 Whittle James
SKIP Fowler Ben
alternate Barker Jake
barva kamene
00011010 3
GER

GER

4 Muskatewitz Marc
3 Rothballer Daniel
2 Litke Merlin
1 Oswald Sebastian
SKIP Muskatewitz Marc
alternate Wiest Michael
barva kamene *
21000201 6
5.1.2015 17:45 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
POL

POL

4 Janowski Michal
3 Molski Szymon
2 Twardowski Filip
1 Bialas Slawomir
alternate Janowski Michal
barva kamene
0010020- 3
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Gibson Scott
2 Kendall Oliver
1 Whittle James
SKIP Fowler Ben
alternate Barker Jake
barva kamene *
0002202- 6
6.1.2015 11:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
GER

GER

4 Muskatewitz Marc
3 Rothballer Daniel
2 Litke Merlin
1 Oswald Sebastian
SKIP Muskatewitz Marc
alternate Wiest Michael
barva kamene *
0204002- 8
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene
0010110- 3
6.1.2015 11:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ROU

ROU

4 Matau Cristian
3 Oroian Rares
2 Cabas Andrei
SKIP Matau Cristian
VICESKIP Oroian Rares
barva kamene
001000-- 1
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Lappo Panteleimon
barva kamene *
320511-- 12
6.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
POL

POL

4 Janowski Michal
3 Molski Szymon
2 Twardowski Filip
1 Bialas Slawomir
alternate Janowski Michal
barva kamene *
2000100- 3
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Lappo Panteleimon
barva kamene
0021011- 5
6.1.2015 21:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
GER

GER

4 Muskatewitz Marc
3 Rothballer Daniel
2 Litke Merlin
1 Oswald Sebastian
SKIP Muskatewitz Marc
alternate Wiest Michael
barva kamene *
222034-- 13
ROU

ROU

4 Matau Cristian
3 Oroian Rares
2 Cabas Andrei
SKIP Matau Cristian
VICESKIP Oroian Rares
barva kamene
000100-- 1
6.1.2015 21:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene
040213-- 10
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Gibson Scott
2 Kendall Oliver
1 Whittle James
SKIP Fowler Ben
alternate Barker Jake
barva kamene *
101000-- 2
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ENG

ENG

4 Fowler Ben
3 Gibson Scott
2 Kendall Oliver
1 Barker Jake
SKIP Fowler Ben
alternate Whittle James
barva kamene *
2210204- 11
ROU

ROU

4 Matau Cristian
3 Oroian Rares
2 Cabas Andrei
SKIP Matau Cristian
VICESKIP Oroian Rares
barva kamene
0001020- 3
7.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Lappo Panteleimon
barva kamene *
00100302 6
GER

GER

4 Muskatewitz Marc
3 Rothballer Daniel
2 Wiest Michael
1 Oswald Sebastian
SKIP Muskatewitz Marc
alternate Litke Merlin
barva kamene
01020010 4
7.1.2015 21:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene
00010111 4
POL

POL

4 Janowski Michal
3 Molski Szymon
2 Twardowski Filip
1 Bialas Slawomir
SKIP Janowski Michal
barva kamene *
01101000 3

Group B

team wins losses games points
1 AUT 5 0 5 5
2 TUR 4 1 5 4
3 DEN 3 2 5 3
4 LTU 1 4 5 1
5 HUN 1 4 5 1
6 SLO 1 4 5 1
4.1.2015 11:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
2010201- 6
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Nothegger Philipp
barva kamene
0402030- 9
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Gregori Noel
1 Prezelj Luka
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Razinger Urban
barva kamene
0010000- 1
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
3003110- 8
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Cepulis Povis
2 Valdavicius Gustas
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene *
02010040 7
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
10301301 9
5.1.2015 17:45 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Gregori Noel
1 Razinger Urban
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Prezelj Luka
barva kamene
20101002 6
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene *
00020110 4
5.1.2015 21:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Cepulis Povis
2 Valdavicius Gustas
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene
0101100- 3
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene *
5030022- 12
5.1.2015 21:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene
00001010 2
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
01000201 4
6.1.2015 11:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene *
112313-- 11
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Gregori Noel
1 Razinger Urban
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Prezelj Luka
barva kamene
000000-- 0
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
000101-- 2
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
232040-- 11
6.1.2015 17:45 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
1002141- 9
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Cepulis Povis
2 Valdavicius Gustas
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene
0210000- 3
7.1.2015 11:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Gregori Noel
1 Razinger Urban
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Prezelj Luka
barva kamene
0010010- 2
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
1202100- 6
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
0010010- 2
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene *
0602102- 11
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
2 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
1 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
barva kamene *
402343-- 16
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Valdavicius Gustas
2 Cepulis Povis
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene
010000-- 1
7.1.2015 21:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
20030011 7
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
1 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
03101100 6
8.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Valdavicius Gustas
2 Cepulis Povis
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene *
00011031 6
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Razinger Urban
1 Prezelj Luka
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Gregori Noel
barva kamene
01200100 4
8.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
302210-- 8
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Bernath Vendel
2 Kalocsay Otto
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
barva kamene
010001-- 2

Group C

team wins losses games points
1 CZE 5 0 5 5
2 NED 4 1 5 4
3 LAT 3 2 5 3
4 FRA 2 3 5 2
5 SVK 1 4 5 1
6 FIN 0 5 5 0
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene *
2340010- 10
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Fellman Jonas
2 Nordlund Isak
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene
0000101- 2
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene *
2412003- 12
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Morard Quentin
1 Favret-Tichit Jérémy
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Louvier Axel
barva kamene
0000030- 3
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
VICESKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Kajan David
barva kamene
010010-- 2
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
205204-- 13
5.1.2015 11:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordberg Orvar
2 Nordlund Isak
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Fellman Jonas
barva kamene
0100102- 4
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Bruinsma Joey
1 Van den Hurk Tobias
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Miog Stefano
barva kamene *
1022020- 7
5.1.2015 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene
200001103 7
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
011010010 4
5.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
VICESKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Kajan David
barva kamene *
12010010 5
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Morard Quentin
1 Louvier Axel
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Favret-Tichit Jérémy
barva kamene
00104201 8
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene
303002-- 8
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
010110-- 3
6.1.2015 11:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
VICESKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Kajan David
barva kamene
000100-- 1
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene *
431051-- 14
6.1.2015 21:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Louvier Axel
1 Favret-Tichit Jérémy
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Morard Quentin
barva kamene
2021200- 7
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordlund Isak
2 Fellman Jonas
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene *
0100012- 4
7.1.2015 11:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Morard Quentin
1 Favret-Tichit Jérémy
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Louvier Axel
barva kamene
0100100- 2
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene *
0011023- 7
7.1.2015 11:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
200113-- 7
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordlund Isak
2 Fellman Jonas
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene
010000-- 1
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Bruinsma Joey
1 Van den Hurk Tobias
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Miog Stefano
barva kamene *
633050-- 17
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
VICESKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Kajan David
4 Sýkora Marek
2 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
1 Kajan David
SKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Polák Jakub
barva kamene
000101-- 2
7.1.2015 21:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene
0111102- 6
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene *
0000000- 0
8.1.2015 8:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordlund Isak
2 Fellman Jonas
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Nordberg Orvar
barva kamene
01120100 5
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
alternate Kajan David
barva kamene *
10001014 7
8.1.2015 8:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene
101042-- 8
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Louvier Axel
1 Morard Quentin
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Favret-Tichit Jérémy
barva kamene *
000200-- 2

Men Qualification

team wins losses games points
1 ESP 1 0 1 1
2 DEN 0 1 1 0
8.1.2015 12:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
0100221- 6
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
2 Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
1 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
barva kamene
0001000- 1

1/4 Finals

team wins losses games points
1-4 RUS 1 0 1 1
1-4 ESP 1 0 1 1
1-4 AUT 1 0 1 1
1-4 TUR 1 0 1 1
5-8 GER 0 1 1 0
5-8 CZE 0 1 1 0
5-8 LAT 0 1 1 0
5-8 NED 0 1 1 0
8.1.2015 16:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene
00100210 4
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
00031001 5
8.1.2015 16:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
10300100 5
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene *
01001011 4
8.1.2015 16:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
GER

GER

4 Muskatewitz Marc
3 Rothballer Daniel
2 Wiest Michael
1 Oswald Sebastian
SKIP Muskatewitz Marc
alternate Litke Merlin
barva kamene
0200010- 3
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
1001203- 7
8.1.2015 16:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Lappo Panteleimon
barva kamene
103330-- 10
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
010000-- 1

Semifinals

team wins losses games points
1-2 RUS 1 0 1 1
1-2 ESP 1 0 1 1
3-4 AUT 0 1 1 0
3-4 TUR 0 1 1 0
9.1.2015 9:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Lappo Panteleimon
barva kamene *
401320XX 10
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene
010002XX 3
9.1.2015 9:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
0220303X 10
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
2002000X 4

Bronze Medal Game

team wins losses games points
1 TUR 1 0 1 1
2 AUT 0 1 1 0
9.1.2015 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
20202011 8
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
01020200 5

Final

team wins losses games points
1 RUS 1 0 1 1
2 ESP 0 1 1 0
9.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ESP

ESP

4 Vez Labrador Sergio
3 Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
2 De Paz Cureses Eduardo
1 Domingo de San Leandro Luis
SKIP Vez Labrador Sergio
VICESKIP Fernandez Rodriguez Mario
alternate Garcia Vez Gontzal
barva kamene *
10010010 3
RUS

RUS

4 Ali Artur
3 Gadzhikhanov Timur
2 Kuzmin Aleksandr
1 Lappo Panteleimon
SKIP Ali Artur
alternate Lappo Panteleimon
barva kamene
02100100 4