ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Poland w ( Polsko)

8.1.2015 20:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
1001000- 2
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene
0110222- 8
7.1.2015 17:45 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
1104201- 9
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
barva kamene *
0030020- 5
7.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
30101100 6
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Hubáčková Terézia
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Mayerová Soňa
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
alternate Nitková Dominika
barva kamene *
02020010 5
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
alternate Munte Kinsella Alicia
barva kamene
000000-- 0
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Stych Ewa
1 Benet Joanna
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Malinowska Julia
barva kamene *
331111-- 10
5.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
2001101- 5
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
0010010- 2
4.1.2015 17:45 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
0011202- 6
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
1100010- 3
4.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
0001212- 6
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
VICESKIP Bronsino Martina
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
1200000- 3
date time game track competition
8.1.2015 20:00 pol 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Women :1/4 Finals
hun 8
7.1.2015 17:45 pol 9 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Women :Group A
slo 5
7.1.2015 8:00 pol 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Women :Group A
svk 5
6.1.2015 14:30 esp 0 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Women :Group A
pol 10
5.1.2015 17:45 eng 5 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Women :Group A
pol 2
4.1.2015 17:45 tur 6 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Women :Group A
pol 3
4.1.2015 8:00 pol 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Women :Group A
ita 3


4SPLUTA Marta
3MALINOWSKA Marta
2MALINOWSKA Julia
1STYCH Ewa
ABENET Joanna
CHERMAN Damian
Team LeaderSTYCH Marian