ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Hungary ( Maďarsko)

8.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
TUR

TUR

4 Karagoz Ugurcan
3 Özdemir Adem
2 Taskesen Enes
1 Karaman Emre
SKIP Karagoz Ugurcan
alternate Esenboga Tunc
barva kamene *
302210-- 8
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Bernath Vendel
2 Kalocsay Otto
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
barva kamene
010001-- 2
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
0010010- 2
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Nothegger Philipp
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene *
0602102- 11
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
000101-- 2
DEN

DEN

4 Jacobsen Tobias Thune
3 Rasmussen Mads Norgaard
2 Soe Oliver Rosenkrands
1 Fehrenkamp Thor Woldbye
SKIP Jacobsen Tobias Thune
alternate Rasmussen Tobias Engelhardt
barva kamene *
232040-- 11
5.1.2015 17:45 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
SLO

SLO

4 Sever Štefan
3 Stopar Aljaž
2 Gregori Noel
1 Razinger Urban
SKIP Sever Štefan
alternate Prezelj Luka
barva kamene
20101002 6
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene *
00020110 4
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
LTU

LTU

4 Cepulis Matas
3 Cepulis Povis
2 Valdavicius Gustas
1 Cepla Augustas
SKIP Cepulis Matas
alternate Valdavicius Gelmis
barva kamene *
02010040 7
HUN

HUN

4 Kovacs Botond
3 Kalocsay Otto
2 Bernath Vendel
1 Spiller Emilio
SKIP Kovacs Botond
VICESKIP Kalocsay Otto
alternate Czermann Kristóf
barva kamene
10301301 9
date time game track competition
8.1.2015 8:00 TUR 8 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
HUN 2
7.1.2015 14:30 HUN 2 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
AUT 11
6.1.2015 14:30 HUN 2 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
DEN 11
5.1.2015 17:45 SLO 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
HUN 4
4.1.2015 21:00 LTU 7 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group B
HUN 9


4SKOVACS Botond
3VKALOCSAY Otto
2BERNATH Vendel
1SPILLER Emilio
ACZERMANN Kristof
CSARDI Peter