ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Denmark w ( Dánsko)

7.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene
0101140- 7
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
1010001- 3
6.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Milvang-Jensen Katja
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Solberg Anna
barva kamene *
651201-- 15
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Marin Alina Cristina
2 Oprea Karla Francisca
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
alternate Boboc Valentina Crina
barva kamene
000010-- 1
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Milvang-Jensen Katja
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Solberg Anna
barva kamene *
1000000- 1
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
0110111- 5
5.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
001001-- 2
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
320220-- 9
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
0021021- 6
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Halvorsen Henriette
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Ronning Martine
barva kamene
0000400- 4
4.1.2015 11:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Milvang-Jensen Katja
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Solberg Anna
barva kamene
010010-- 2
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
303102-- 9
date time game track competition
7.1.2015 8:00 ger 7 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
den 3
6.1.2015 17:45 den 15 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
rou 1
6.1.2015 8:00 den 1 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
lat 5
5.1.2015 14:30 fin 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
den 9
4.1.2015 21:00 den 6 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
nor 4
4.1.2015 11:15 den 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
hun 9

4SSVENSEN Christine
3CLEMMENSEN Isabella Thure
2DALL HOGH Julie
1MILVANG-Jensen Katja
ASOLBERG Anna
CUHD GRONBECH Martin
Tactical coachSCHMIDT Ulrik