ejcc csc csc
sv

EJCC 2015 Women

team wins losses games ends stones

Group A

team wins losses games points
1 eng 5 1 6 5
2 tur 4 2 6 4
3 pol 4 2 6 4
4 ita 3 3 6 3
5 svk 3 3 6 3
6 slo 2 4 6 2
7 esp 0 6 6 0
4.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
VICESKIP Malinowska Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
0001212- 6
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
VICESKIP Bronsino Martina
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
1200000- 3
4.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Munte Kinsella Alicia
1 Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
VICESKIP Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
alternate Ruiz Conde Lara
barva kamene
010000-- 1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
503231-- 14
4.1.2015 8:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
VICESKIP Bizjan Spela
barva kamene
01010110 4
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Nitková Dominika
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Hubáčková Terézia
VICESKIP Sýkorová Silvia
alternate Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene *
10101002 5
4.1.2015 17:45 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
barva kamene
000010-- 1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
231201-- 9
4.1.2015 17:45 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
0011202- 6
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
1100010- 3
4.1.2015 17:45 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene
1050015- 12
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Munte Kinsella Alicia
1 Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
alternate Ruiz Conde Lara
barva kamene *
0101000- 2
5.1.2015 8:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
0100113- 6
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
1011000- 3
5.1.2015 11:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Nitková Dominika
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Hubáčková Terézia
VICESKIP Sýkorová Silvia
alternate Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
0001000- 1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
2010113- 8
5.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene *
013104-- 9
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
alternate Munte Kinsella Alicia
barva kamene
200010-- 3
5.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene
20001000 3
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
barva kamene *
02100012 6
5.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
2001101- 5
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
0010010- 2
5.1.2015 21:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Nitková Dominika
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Mayerová Soňa
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
alternate Hubáčková Terézia
barva kamene *
2203112- 11
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Munte Kinsella Alicia
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
alternate Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
barva kamene
0020000- 2
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
00100111 4
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene *
01001000 2
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
barva kamene
001000-- 1
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene *
210141-- 9
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Ruiz Conde Lara
1 Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
alternate Munte Kinsella Alicia
barva kamene
000000-- 0
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Stych Ewa
1 Benet Joanna
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Malinowska Julia
barva kamene *
331111-- 10
6.1.2015 14:30 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
10310030 8
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Nitková Dominika
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Hubáčková Terézia
SKIP Hubáčková Terézia
alternate Mayerová Soňa
barva kamene
00002401 7
7.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
30101100 6
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Hubáčková Terézia
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Mayerová Soňa
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
alternate Nitková Dominika
barva kamene *
02020010 5
7.1.2015 8:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
esp

esp

4 Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
3 Valles Rodriguez Lydia (Valles Rodriguez Lidia)
2 Munte Kinsella Alicia
1 Cuadrado Galardi Ane-Bingen
SKIP Amilibia Gonzales Aroa
alternate Ruiz Conde Lara
barva kamene *
0110021- 5
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
barva kamene
2005200- 9
7.1.2015 17:45 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
svk

svk

4 Sýkorová Silvia
3 Hubáčková Terézia
2 Kristofčáková Monika
1 Mayerová Soňa
SKIP Sýkorová Silvia
alternate Nitková Dominika
barva kamene *
2100103- 7
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Konuksever Semiha
2 Polat Berivan
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
0020010- 3
7.1.2015 17:45 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
0000101- 2
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
2100040- 7
7.1.2015 17:45 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene
1104201- 9
slo

slo

4 Kremzar Nina
3 Bizjan Spela
2 Plazl Gaja
1 Pavletic Kaja
SKIP Kremzar Nina
barva kamene *
0030020- 5

Group B

team wins losses games points
1 nor 5 1 6 5
2 hun 5 1 6 5
3 ger 4 2 6 4
4 lat 3 3 6 3
5 den 3 3 6 3
6 fin 1 5 6 1
7 rou 0 6 6 0
4.1.2015 11:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Boboc Valentina Crina
2 Oprea Karla Francisca
1 Marin Alina Cristina
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
VICESKIP Boboc Valentina Crina
alternate Traila Octavia Maria
barva kamene
001000-- 1
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene *
610421-- 14
4.1.2015 11:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
01102013 8
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene *
20020100 5
4.1.2015 11:15 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Milvang-Jensen Katja
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Solberg Anna
barva kamene
010010-- 2
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
303102-- 9
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
0021021- 6
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Halvorsen Henriette
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Ronning Martine
barva kamene
0000400- 4
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene *
410211-- 9
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Boboc Valentina Crina
2 Marin Alina Cristina
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
VICESKIP Boboc Valentina Crina
alternate Oprea Karla Francisca
barva kamene
001000-- 1
5.1.2015 11:15 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Ronning Martine
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Halvorsen Henriette
barva kamene *
202111-- 7
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
000000-- 0
5.1.2015 11:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Boboc Valentina Crina
2 Marin Alina Cristina
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
VICESKIP Boboc Valentina Crina
alternate Oprea Karla Francisca
barva kamene
000000-- 0
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
241622-- 17
5.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
001001-- 2
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
320220-- 9
5.1.2015 17:45 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
0020304- 9
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene
0101010- 3
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Milvang-Jensen Katja
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Solberg Anna
barva kamene *
1000000- 1
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
0110111- 5
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene *
3021100- 7
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
0200021- 5
6.1.2015 17:45 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
2002020- 6
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Halvorsen Henriette
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Hoem Mathilde
barva kamene
0030203- 8
6.1.2015 17:45 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene
10210020 6
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene *
01002001 4
6.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Milvang-Jensen Katja
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Solberg Anna
barva kamene *
651201-- 15
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Marin Alina Cristina
2 Oprea Karla Francisca
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
alternate Boboc Valentina Crina
barva kamene
000010-- 1
7.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene
0101140- 7
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
1010001- 3
7.1.2015 8:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Marin Alina Cristina
2 Oprea Karla Francisca
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
alternate Boboc Valentina Crina
barva kamene
0010010- 2
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Halvorsen Henriette
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Hoem Mathilde
barva kamene *
2401203- 12
7.1.2015 11:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
002012020 7
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
300100301 8
7.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene *
0200300- 5
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Ronning Martine
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Halvorsen Henriette
barva kamene
1051032- 12
8.1.2015 12:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
1
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
Contumac 0
8.1.2015 12:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Ronning Martine
1 Halvorsen Henriette
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Hoem Mathilde
barva kamene
00201001 4
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene *
01000200 3
8.1.2015 12:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
0320205- 12
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Marin Alina Cristina
2 Oprea Karla Francisca
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
alternate Boboc Valentina Crina
barva kamene *
1001010- 3

1/4 Finals

team wins losses games points
1-4 eng 1 0 1 1
1-4 ita 1 0 1 1
1-4 tur 1 0 1 1
1-4 hun 1 0 1 1
5-8 pol 0 1 1 0
5-8 ger 0 1 1 0
5-8 lat 0 1 1 0
5-8 nor 0 1 1 0
8.1.2015 20:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene *
0002000- 2
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Polat Berivan
2 Konuksever Semiha
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
0110211- 6
8.1.2015 20:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
0102121- 7
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
1000000- 1
8.1.2015 20:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
pol

pol

4 Pluta Marta
3 Malinowska Marta
2 Malinowska Julia
1 Stych Ewa
SKIP Pluta Marta
alternate Benet Joanna
barva kamene *
1001000- 2
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene
0110222- 8
8.1.2015 20:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
03110100 6
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Ronning Martine
1 Halvorsen Henriette
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Hoem Mathilde
barva kamene
10002011 5

Semifinals

team wins losses games points
1-2 eng 1 0 1 1
1-2 tur 1 0 1 1
3-4 ita 0 1 1 0
3-4 hun 0 1 1 0
9.1.2015 9:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Polat Berivan
2 Konuksever Semiha
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
0020130X 6
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Bronsino Martina
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Cavallo Emanuela
barva kamene *
0200000X 2
9.1.2015 9:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene
00130101 6
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
01001030 5

Bronze Medal Game

team wins losses games points
1 hun 1 0 1 1
2 ita 0 1 1 0
9.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene
0201301X 7
ita

ita

4 Patono Elisa Charlotte
3 Cavallo Emanuela
2 Romei Angela
1 Losano Arianna
SKIP Patono Elisa Charlotte
alternate Bronsino Martina
barva kamene *
2010010X 4

Final

team wins losses games points
1 eng 1 0 1 1
2 tur 0 1 1 0
9.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
tur

tur

4 Yildiz Dilsat
3 Polat Berivan
2 Konuksever Semiha
1 Özmen Zeynep
SKIP Yildiz Dilsat
barva kamene
001000XX 1
eng

eng

4 Garnier Christine
3 Ward Angharad
2 Robinson Naomi
1 Sparks Lucy
SKIP Garnier Christine
VICESKIP Ward Angharad
alternate Fenton Niamh
barva kamene *
300321XX 9