ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Netherlands ( Nizozemsko)

8.1.2015 16:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
AUT

AUT

4 Wunderer Sebastian
3 Genner Mathias
2 Reichel Martin
1 Kirchmair Lukas
SKIP Wunderer Sebastian
alternate Kirchmair Lukas
barva kamene
10300100 5
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene *
01001011 4
7.1.2015 21:00 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
CZE

CZE

4 Vedral Jaroslav
3 Krupanský Kryštof
2 Novák Václav
1 Hron Štěpán
SKIP Krupanský Kryštof
VICESKIP Vedral Jaroslav
alternate Klípa Lukáš
barva kamene
0111102- 6
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene *
0000000- 0
7.1.2015 14:30 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Bruinsma Joey
1 Van den Hurk Tobias
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Miog Stefano
barva kamene *
633050-- 17
SVK

SVK

4 Polák Jakub
3 Červenka Jakub
2 Sýkora Marek
1 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
SKIP Polák Jakub
VICESKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Kajan David
4 Sýkora Marek
2 Horáček Jan (Horáček Ján)
1 Kajan David
SKIP Sýkora Marek
alternate Polák Jakub
barva kamene
000101-- 2
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene
303002-- 8
LAT

LAT

4 Bremanis Andris
3 Vilks Kristaps
2 Bremanis Jānis
1 Briezkalns Anrijs
SKIP Bremanis Jānis
alternate Bremanis Gundars
barva kamene *
010110-- 3
5.1.2015 11:15 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
FIN

FIN

4 Lundberg Melker
3 Nordberg Orvar
2 Nordlund Isak
1 Hanses Hemming
SKIP Lundberg Melker
alternate Fellman Jonas
barva kamene
0100102- 4
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Bruinsma Joey
1 Van den Hurk Tobias
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Miog Stefano
barva kamene *
1022020- 7
4.1.2015 14:30 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
NED

NED

4 Gösgens Wouter
3 Hoekman Laurens
2 Miog Stefano
1 Bruinsma Joey
SKIP Gösgens Wouter
alternate Van den Hurk Tobias
barva kamene *
2412003- 12
FRA

FRA

4 Ducroz Theo
3 Moutarde Ambroise
2 Morard Quentin
1 Favret-Tichit Jérémy
SKIP Ducroz Theo
alternate Louvier Axel
barva kamene
0000030- 3
date time game track competition
8.1.2015 16:30 AUT 5 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Men :1/4 Finals
NED 4
7.1.2015 21:00 CZE 6 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
NED 0
7.1.2015 14:30 NED 17 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
SVK 2
6.1.2015 8:00 NED 8 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
LAT 3
5.1.2015 11:15 FIN 4 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
NED 7
4.1.2015 14:30 NED 12 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Men :Group C
FRA 3


4SGÖSGENS Wouter
3HOEKMAN Laurens
2MIOG Stefano
1VAN DEN HURK Tobias
ABRUINSMA Joey
CLEIBBRANDT-DEMMON Shari