ejcc csc csc
team

EJCC Finland w ( Finsko)

8.1.2015 12:00 sheet 1.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
hun

hun

4 Palancsa Dorottya
3 Szentannai Ágnes
2 Kalocsai Vera
1 Sandor Nikolett
SKIP Palancsa Dorottya
VICESKIP Kalocsai Vera
barva kamene *
1
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
Contumac 0
7.1.2015 17:45 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene *
0200300- 5
nor

nor

4 Ramsfjell Maia
3 Molnar Julie Kjær
2 Hoem Mathilde
1 Ronning Martine
SKIP Ramsfjell Maia
alternate Halvorsen Henriette
barva kamene
1051032- 12
6.1.2015 8:00 sheet 4.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
ger

ger

4 Abbes Emira
3 Heindl Amelie
2 Beer Claudia
1 Beer Maike
SKIP Abbes Emira
alternate Schöberl Franziska
barva kamene *
3021100- 7
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
0200021- 5
5.1.2015 14:30 sheet 3.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene
001001-- 2
den

den

4 Svensen Christine
3 Clemmensen Isabella
2 Dall Hogh Julie
1 Solberg Anna
SKIP Svensen Christine
alternate Milvang-Jensen Katja
barva kamene *
320220-- 9
4.1.2015 21:00 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene *
410211-- 9
rou

rou

4 Traila Iulia Ioana
3 Boboc Valentina Crina
2 Marin Alina Cristina
1 Traila Octavia Maria
SKIP Traila Iulia Ioana
VICESKIP Boboc Valentina Crina
alternate Oprea Karla Francisca
barva kamene
001000-- 1
4.1.2015 11:15 sheet 2.
team 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL
lat

lat

4 Blumberga Santa
3 Bremane Madara
2 Bidina Helma Gerda
1 Barone Evelina
SKIP Blumberga Santa
alternate Silina Tina
barva kamene
01102013 8
fin

fin

4 Lehtonen Mira
3 Immonen Lotta
2 Koilahti Iiris
1 Suuripää Noora
SKIP Lehtonen Mira
alternate Koskinen Emilia
barva kamene *
20020100 5
date time game track competition
8.1.2015 12:00 hun 1 sheet 1. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
fin 0
7.1.2015 17:45 fin 5 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
nor 12
6.1.2015 8:00 ger 7 sheet 4. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
fin 5
5.1.2015 14:30 fin 2 sheet 3. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
den 9
4.1.2015 21:00 fin 9 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
rou 1
4.1.2015 11:15 lat 8 sheet 2. EJCC 2015 Women :Group B
fin 5

4SLEHTONEN Mira
3KOILAHTI Iiris
2KOSKINEN Emilia
1SUURIPÄÄ Noora
AIMMONEN Lotta
CTÄHTINEN Tero
Team LeaderWICKSTRÖM Mari